Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022

Zwischenstand Meisterklasse

TeilnehmerDWZPunktePartienSiegeSoBerg
Kaiser1870342
Keller1558343
Koch2107342
Jacobi20372,542
Renner20982,532
Krumschmidt18191,541
Zweck1583141
Tilin19051,541
Spieker17871,541
Kempin15410,550

Übersicht der Runden

Runde 1 (9. August 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
ZweckTilin10
KrumschmidtJacobi01
KochKempin10
KaiserRenner0,50,5
SpiekerKeller01

Runde 2 (23. August 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
TilinKeller01
RennerSpiekerverlegt
KempinKaiser01
JacobiKoch0,50,5
ZweckKrumschmidt01

Runde 3 (6. September 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
KrumschmidtTilin01
KochZweck10
KaiserJacobi10
SpiekerKempin0,50,5
KellerRenner01

Runde 4 (20. September 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
TilinRenner
KempinKeller01
JacobiSpieker10
ZweckKaiser
KrumschmidtKoch

Runde 5 (4. Oktober 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
KochTilin0,50,5
KaiserKrumschmidt0,50,5
SpiekerZweck10
KellerJacobi
RennerKempin10

Runde 6 (20. Oktober 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
TilinKempin
JacobiRenner
ZweckKeller
KrumschmidtSpieker
KochKaiser

Runde 7 (1. November 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
KaiserTilin
SpiekerKoch
KellerKrumschmidt
RennerZweck
KempinJacobi

Runde 8 (22. November 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
TilinJacobi
ZweckKempin
KrumschmidtRenner
KochKeller
KaiserSpieker

Runde 9 (13. Dezember 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
SpiekerTilin
KellerKaiser
RennerKoch
KempinKrumschmidt
JacobiZweck

Zwischenstand A-Klasse

TeilnehmerDWZPunktePartienSiegeSoBerg
Schwekendiek1667333
Mündörfer1655333
Hahn1583232
Wahl14891,550
Helmecke15671,531
Lorek1361141
Dr. Varga1510130
Pesok1398131

Übersicht der Runden

Runde 1 (9. August 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
HahnMündörfer01
Dr. VargaHelmecke10
SchwekendiekPesok10
LorekWahl10

Runde 2 (6. September 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
MündörferWahl10
PesokLorek10
HelmeckeSchwekendiekverlegt
HahnDr. Varga10

Runde 3 (20. September 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
Dr. VargaMündörfer
SchwekendiekHahn
LorekHelmecke01
WahlPesok10

Runde 4 (4. Oktober 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
MündörferPesok10
HelmeckeWahl0,5,5
HahnLorek10
Dr. VargaSchwekendiek01

Runde 5 (18. Oktober 2023)

WeißSchwarzWS
SchwekendiekMündörfer
LorekDr. Varga
WahlHahn
PesokHelmecke

Runde 6 (1. November 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
MündörferHelmecke
HahnPesok
Dr. VargaWahl
SchwekendiekLorek

Runde 7 (13.Dezember 2022)

WeißSchwarzWS
LorekMündörfer
WahlSchwekendiek01
PesokDr. Varga
HelmeckeHahn