Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014

MEISTERKLASSE

Nr.TeilnehmerDWZ12345678910PunkteSoBerg
1.Barz, Oliver1925**½½11½½½116.526.25
2.Kaiser, Gerhard2028½**0111½1½16.525.75
3.Brunotte, Peter1940½1**1½101016.026.50
4.Koch, Yannick1901000**½111115.518.25
5.Tilin, Leonid190800½½**11½104.519.00
6.Jacobi, Felix2016½0000**11114.514.75
7.Renner, Kai2171½½1000**0114.016.50
8.Spieker, Hans-Joachim1838½000½01**½13.512.00
9.Pietsch, David17400½10000½**13.012.00
10.Krumschmidt, Michael1621000010000**1.04.50

1. Runde, 22.07.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
1.Barz, Oliver1941-10.Renner, Kai2181remis
2.Kaiser, Gerhard1994-9.Pietsch, David1740remis
3.Koch, Yannick1899-8.Krumschmidt, Michael16341 - 0
4.Spieker, Hans-Joachim1847-7.Tilin, Leonid1908remis
5.Jacobi, Felix2005-6.Brunotte, Peter19400 - 1
2. Runde, 29.07.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
10.Renner, Kai2181-6.Brunotte, Peter19401 - 0
7.Tilin, Leonid1908-5.Jacobi, Felix20051 - 0
8.Krumschmidt, Michael1634-4.Spieker, Hans-Joachim18470 - 1
9.Pietsch, David1740-3.Koch, Yannick18990 - 1
1.Barz, Oliver1941-2.Kaiser, Gerhard1994remis
3. Runde, 16.09.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
2.Kaiser, Gerhard1994-10.Renner, Kai2181remis
3.Koch, Yannick1899-1.Barz, Oliver19410 - 1
4.Spieker, Hans-Joachim1847-9.Pietsch, David1740remis
5.Jacobi, Felix2005-8.Krumschmidt, Michael16341 - 0
6.Brunotte, Peter1940-7.Tilin, Leonid1908remis
4. Runde, 23.09.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
10.Renner, Kai2181-7.Tilin, Leonid19080 - 1
8.Krumschmidt, Michael1634-6.Brunotte, Peter19400 - 1
9.Pietsch, David1740-5.Jacobi, Felix20050 - 1
1.Barz, Oliver1941-4.Spieker, Hans-Joachim1847remis
2.Kaiser, Gerhard1994-3.Koch, Yannick18991 - 0
5. Runde, 07.10.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
3.Koch, Yannick1899-10.Renner, Kai21811 - 0
4.Spieker, Hans-Joachim1847-2.Kaiser, Gerhard19940 - 1
5.Jacobi, Felix2005-1.Barz, Oliver1941remis
6.Brunotte, Peter1940-9.Pietsch, David17400 - 1
7.Tilin, Leonid1908-8.Krumschmidt, Michael16340 - 1
6. Runde, 14.10.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
10.Renner, Kai2181-8.Krumschmidt, Michael16341 - 0
9.Pietsch, David1740-7.Tilin, Leonid19080 - 1
1.Barz, Oliver1941-6.Brunotte, Peter1940remis
2.Kaiser, Gerhard1994-5.Jacobi, Felix20051 - 0
3.Koch, Yannick1899-4.Spieker, Hans-Joachim18471 - 0
7. Runde, 21.10.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerErgebnis
4.Spieker, Hans-Joachim1847-10.Renner, Kai21811 - 0
5.Jacobi, Felix2005-3.Koch, Yannick18990 - 1
6.Brunotte, Peter1940-2.Kaiser, Gerhard19941 - 0
7.Tilin, Leonid1908-1.Barz, Oliver19410 - 1
8.Krumschmidt, Michael1634-9.Pietsch, David17400 - 1
8. Runde, 11.11.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
10.Renner, Kai2181-9.Pietsch, David17401 - 0
1.Barz, Oliver1941-8.Krumschmidt, Michael16341 - 0
2.Kaiser, Gerhard1994-7.Tilin, Leonid19081 - 0
3.Koch, Yannick1899-6.Brunotte, Peter19400 - 1
4.Spieker, Hans-Joachim1847-5.Jacobi, Felix20050 - 1
9. Runde, 09.12.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
5.Jacobi, Felix2005-10.Renner, Kai21811 - 0
6.Brunotte, Peter1940-4.Spieker, Hans-Joachim18471 - 0
7.Tilin, Leonid1908-3.Koch, Yannick1899remis
8.Krumschmidt, Michael1634-2.Kaiser, Gerhard19940 - 1
9.Pietsch, David1740-1.Barz, Oliver19410 - 1

ANWÄRTERKLASSE

Nr.TeilnehmerDWZ12345678910PunkteSoBerg
1.Backert, Gerhard1676**½½11½1½117.028.00
2.Pape, Kurt1855½**101½11117.027.50
3.Krüger, Andreas1743½0**1½½1½½+5.521.75
4.Pye, Raymond1571010**1100115.020.00
5.Helmer, Andreas144600½0**11½115.016.50
6.Kempin, Ingwald1594½½½00**101½4.016.75
7.Lorek, Peter1428000100**1114.012.50
8.Wache, Johannes1596½0½1½10**003.517.75
9.Pesok, Volodymyr155200½00001**½2.07.25
10.Zweck, Gerhard155400-00½01½**2.06.50

1. Runde, 22.07.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
1.Lorek, Peter1428-10.Wache, Johannes15961 - 0
2.Kempin, Ingwald1594-9.Zweck, Gerhard1554remis
3.Pesok, Volodymyr1552-8.Helmer, Andreas14790 - 1
4.Pape, Kurt1853-7.Krüger, Andreas17431 - 0
5.Backert, Gerhard1684-6.Pye, Raymond15711 - 0
2. Runde, 29.07.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
10.Wache, Johannes1596-6.Pye, Raymond15711 - 0
7.Krüger, Andreas1743-5.Backert, Gerhard1684remis
8.Helmer, Andreas1479-4.Pape, Kurt18530 - 1
9.Zweck, Gerhard1554-3.Pesok, Volodymyr1552remis
1.Lorek, Peter1428-2.Kempin, Ingwald15940 - 1
3. Runde, 16.09.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
2.Kempin, Ingwald1594-10.Wache, Johannes15960 - 1
3.Pesok, Volodymyr1552-1.Lorek, Peter14280 - 1
4.Pape, Kurt1853-9.Zweck, Gerhard15541 - 0
5.Backert, Gerhard1684-8.Helmer, Andreas14791 - 0
6.Pye, Raymond1571-7.Krüger, Andreas17430 - 1
4. Runde, 23.09.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
10.Wache, Johannes1596-7.Krüger, Andreas1743remis
8.Helmer, Andreas1479-6.Pye, Raymond15710 - 1
9.Zweck, Gerhard1554-5.Backert, Gerhard16840 - 1
1.Lorek, Peter1428-4.Pape, Kurt18530 - 1
2.Kempin, Ingwald1594-3.Pesok, Volodymyr15521 - 0
5. Runde, 07.10.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
3.Pesok, Volodymyr1552-10.Wache, Johannes15961 - 0
4.Pape, Kurt1853-2.Kempin, Ingwald1594remis
5.Backert, Gerhard1684-1.Lorek, Peter14281 - 0
6.Pye, Raymond1571-9.Zweck, Gerhard15541 - 0
7.Krüger, Andreas1743-8.Helmer, Andreas1479remis
6. Runde, 14.10.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
10.Wache, Johannes1596-8.Helmer, Andreas1479remis
9.Zweck, Gerhard1554-7.Krüger, Andreas1743- +
1.Lorek, Peter1428-6.Pye, Raymond15711 - 0
2.Kempin, Ingwald1594-5.Backert, Gerhard1684remis
3.Pesok, Volodymyr1552-4.Pape, Kurt18530 - 1
7, Runde, 21.10.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
4.Pape, Kurt1853-10.Wache, Johannes15961 - 0
5.Backert, Gerhard1684-3.Pesok, Volodymyr15521 - 0
6.Pye, Raymond1571-2.Kempin, Ingwald15941 - 0
7.Krüger, Andreas1743-1.Lorek, Peter14281 - 0
8.Helmer, Andreas1479-9.Zweck, Gerhard15541 - 0
8. Runde, 11.11.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
10.Wache, Johannes1596-9.Zweck, Gerhard15540 - 1
1.Lorek, Peter1428-8.Helmer, Andreas14790 - 1
2.Kempin, Ingwald1594-7.Krüger, Andreas1743remis
3.Pesok, Volodymyr1552-6.Pye, Raymond15710 - 1
4.Pape, Kurt1853-5.Backert, Gerhard1684remis
9. Runde, 09.12.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
5.Backert, Gerhard1684-10.Wache, Johannes1596remis
6.Pye, Raymond1571-4.Pape, Kurt18531 - 0
7.Krüger, Andreas1743-3.Pesok, Volodymyr1552remis
8.Helmer, Andreas1479-2.Kempin, Ingwald15941 - 0
9.Zweck, Gerhard1554-1.Lorek, Peter14280 - 1