Vereinsmeisterschaft 2013

MEISTERKLASSE

Nr.TeilnehmerDWZ1234567891011PunkteSoBerg
1.Renner, Kai2190**100½11111+7.532.00
2.Jacobi, Felix18640**10½1½111+7.029.00
3.Kaiser, Gerhard201910**1½01½½1+6.529.00
4.Koch, Yannick1939110**½½½½10+6.028.75
5.Brunotte, Peter2009½½½½**½½1½½+6.026.50
6.Barz, Oliver1918001½½**½½1½+5.522.75
7.Spieker, Hans-Joachim17450½0½½½**101+5.019.75
8.Tilin, Leonid192500½½0½0**1½+4.014.75
9.Krüger, Andreas176200½0½010**1+4.014.75
10.Mai, Robin17440001½½0½0**+3.513.75
11.Göing, Lutz2010----------**0.00.00

1. Runde, 13.08.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
1Krüger, Andreas1762-12spielfrei 
2Renner, Kai2191-11Spieker, Hans-Joachim17501 - 0
3Koch, Yannick1831-10Mai, Robin17720 - 1
4Brunotte, Peter2009-9Tilin, Leonid19241 - 0
5Jacobi, Felix1872-8Kaiser, Gerhard20141 - 0
6Göing, Lutz2010-7Barz, Oliver19191 - 0
2. Runde, 20.08.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
12spielfrei -7Barz, Oliver1919
8Kaiser, Gerhard2014-6Göing, Lutz20101 - 0
9Tilin, Leonid1924-5Jacobi, Felix18720 - 1
10Mai, Robin1772-4Brunotte, Peter2009remis
11Spieker, Hans-Joachim1750-3Koch, Yannick1831remis
1Krüger, Andreas1762-2Renner, Kai21910 - 1
3. Runde, 03.09.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
2Renner, Kai2191-12spielfrei 
3Koch, Yannick1831-1Krüger, Andreas17621 - 0
4Brunotte, Peter2009-11Spieker, Hans-Joachim1750remis
5Jacobi, Felix1872-10Mai, Robin17721 - 0
6Göing, Lutz2010-9Tilin, Leonid1924- +
7Barz, Oliver1919-8Kaiser, Gerhard20141 - 0
4. Runde, 10.09.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
12spielfrei -8Kaiser, Gerhard2014
9Tilin, Leonid1924-7Barz, Oliver1919remis
10Mai, Robin1772-6Göing, Lutz2010+ -
11Spieker, Hans-Joachim1750-5Jacobi, Felix1872remis
1Krüger, Andreas1762-4Brunotte, Peter2009remis
2Renner, Kai2191-3Koch, Yannick18310 - 1
5. Runde, 24.09.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
3Koch, Yannick1831-12spielfrei 
4Brunotte, Peter2009-2Renner, Kai2191remis
5Jacobi, Felix1872-1Krüger, Andreas17621 - 0
6Göing, Lutz2010-11Spieker, Hans-Joachim1750- +
7Barz, Oliver1919-10Mai, Robin1772remis
8Kaiser, Gerhard2014-9Tilin, Leonid1924remis
6. Runde, 01.10.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
12spielfrei -9Tilin, Leonid1924
10Mai, Robin1772-8Kaiser, Gerhard20140 - 1
11Spieker, Hans-Joachim1750-7Barz, Oliver1919remis
1Krüger, Andreas1762-6Göing, Lutz2010+ -
2Renner, Kai2191-5Jacobi, Felix18721 - 0
3Koch, Yannick1831-4Brunotte, Peter2009remis
7. Runde, 22.10.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
4Brunotte, Peter2009-12spielfrei 
5Jacobi, Felix1872-3Koch, Yannick18310 - 1
6Göing, Lutz2010-2Renner, Kai2191- +
7Barz, Oliver1919-1Krüger, Andreas17621 - 0
8Kaiser, Gerhard2014-11Spieker, Hans-Joachim17501 - 0
9Tilin, Leonid1924-10Mai, Robin1772remis
8. Runde, 29.10.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
12spielfrei -10Mai, Robin1772
11Spieker, Hans-Joachim1750-9Tilin, Leonid19241 - 0
1Krüger, Andreas1762-8Kaiser, Gerhard2014remis
2Renner, Kai2191-7Barz, Oliver19191 - 0
3Koch, Yannick1831-6Göing, Lutz2010+ -
4Brunotte, Peter2009-5Jacobi, Felix1872remis
9. Runde, 12.11.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
5Jacobi, Felix1872-12spielfrei 
6Göing, Lutz2010-4Brunotte, Peter2009- +
7Barz, Oliver1919-3Koch, Yannick1831remis
8Kaiser, Gerhard2014-2Renner, Kai21911 - 0
9Tilin, Leonid1924-1Krüger, Andreas17621 - 0
10Mai, Robin1772-11Spieker, Hans-Joachim17500 - 1
10. Runde, 19.11.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
12spielfrei -11Spieker, Hans-Joachim1750
1Krüger, Andreas1762-10Mai, Robin17721 - 0
2Renner, Kai2191-9Tilin, Leonid19241 - 0
3Koch, Yannick1831-8Kaiser, Gerhard20140 - 1
4Brunotte, Peter2009-7Barz, Oliver1919remis
5Jacobi, Felix1872-6Göing, Lutz+ -
11. Runde, 07.01.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
6Göing, Lutz2010-12spielfrei
7Barz, Oliver1919-5Jacobi, Felix18720 - 1
8Kaiser, Gerhard2014-4Brunotte, Peter2009remis
9Tilin, Leonid1924-3Koch, Yannick1831remis
10Mai, Robin1772-2Renner, Kai21910 - 1
11Spieker, Hans-Joachim1750-1Krüger, Andreas17620 - 1

ANWÄRTERKLASSE

Nr.TeilnehmerDWZ123456789101112PunkteSoBerg
1.Pape, Kurt1841**1½½1½½111++9.042.50
2.Pietsch, David17570**1½1111½1++9.040.75
3.Krumschmidt, Michael1597½0**11½1111++9.040.00
4.Franke, Dirk1651½½0**+11011++8.034.00
5.Pesok, Volodymyr1569000-**+½111++6.521.00
6.Zweck, Gerhard1579½0½0-**11-0++5.019.00
7.Backert, Gerhard1714½000½0**110++5.017.25
8.Lorek, Peter13980001000**11++5.016.50
9.Kebernik, Ellen10990½000+00**1++4.513.50
10.Wache, Johannes1713000001100**++4.010.00
11.Vieito, Luis-Maria1880----------**-0.00.00
12.Krain, Rafael1679----½-½----**0.00.00

1. Runde, 13.08.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
1Lorek, Peter1398-12Wache, Johannes17131 - 0
2Kebernik, Ellen1100-11Pape, Kurt18450 - 1
3Pesok, Volodymyr1570-10Krain, Rafael1679remis
4Backert, Gerhard1714-9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880+ -
5Pietsch, David1757-8Zweck, Gerhard15801 - 0
6Krumschmidt, Michael1616-7Franke, Dirk16511 - 0
2. Runde, 20.08.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
12Wache, Johannes1713-7Franke, Dirk16510 - 1
8Zweck, Gerhard1580-6Krumschmidt, Michael1616remis
9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880-5Pietsch, David1757- +
10Krain, Rafael1679-4Backert, Gerhard1714remis
11Pape, Kurt1845-3Pesok, Volodymyr15701 - 0
1Lorek, Peter1398-2Kebernik, Ellen11001 - 0
3. Runde, 03.09.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
2Kebernik, Ellen1100-12Wache, Johannes17131 - 0
3Pesok, Volodymyr1570-1Lorek, Peter13981 - 0
4Backert, Gerhard1714-11Pape, Kurt1845remis
5Pietsch, David1757-10Krain, Rafael1679+ -
6Krumschmidt, Michael1616-9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880+ -
7Franke, Dirk1651-8Zweck, Gerhard15801 - 0
4. Runde, 10.09.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
12Wache, Johannes1713-8Zweck, Gerhard15801 - 0
9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880-7Franke, Dirk1651- +
10Krain, Rafael1679-6Krumschmidt, Michael1616- +
11Pape, Kurt1845-5Pietsch, David17571 - 0
1Lorek, Peter1398-4Backert, Gerhard17140 - 1
2Kebernik, Ellen1100-3Pesok, Volodymyr15700 - 1
5. Runde, 24.09.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
3Pesok, Volodymyr1570-12Wache, Johannes17131 - 0
4Backert, Gerhard1714-2Kebernik, Ellen11001 - 0
5Pietsch, David1757-1Lorek, Peter13981 - 0
6Krumschmidt, Michael1616-11Pape, Kurt1845remis
7Franke, Dirk1651-10Krain, Rafael1679+ -
8Zweck, Gerhard1580-9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880+ -
6. Runde, 01.10.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
12Wache, Johannes1713-9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880+ -
10Krain, Rafael1679-8Zweck, Gerhard1580- +
11Pape, Kurt1845-7Franke, Dirk1651remis
1Lorek, Peter1398-6Krumschmidt, Michael16160 - 1
2Kebernik, Ellen1100-5Pietsch, David1757remis
3Pesok, Volodymyr1570-4Backert, Gerhard1714remis
7. Runde, 22.10.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
4Backert, Gerhard1714-12Wache, Johannes17130 - 1
5Pietsch, David1757-3Pesok, Volodymyr15701 - 0
6Krumschmidt, Michael1616-2Kebernik, Ellen11001 - 0
7Franke, Dirk1651-1Lorek, Peter13980 - 1
8Zweck, Gerhard1580-11Pape, Kurt1845remis
9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880-10Krain, Rafael1679- -
8. Runde, 29.10.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
12Wache, Johannes1713-10Krain, Rafael1679+ -
11Pape, Kurt1845-9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880+ -
1Lorek, Peter1398-8Zweck, Gerhard15800 - 1
2Kebernik, Ellen1100-7Franke, Dirk16510 - 1
3Pesok, Volodymyr1570-6Krumschmidt, Michael16160 - 1
4Backert, Gerhard1714-5Pietsch, David17570 - 1
9. Runde, 12.11.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
5Pietsch, David1757-12Wache, Johannes17131 - 0
6Krumschmidt, Michael1616-4Backert, Gerhard17141 - 0
7Franke, Dirk1651-3Pesok, Volodymyr1570+ -
8Zweck, Gerhard1580-2Kebernik, Ellen1100- +
9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880-1Lorek, Peter1398- +
10Krain, Rafael1679-11Pape, Kurt1845- +
10. Runde, 19.11.2013
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
12Wache, Johannes1713-11Pape, Kurt18450 - 1
1Lorek, Peter1398-10Krain, Rafael1679+ -
2Kebernik, Ellen1100-9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880+ -
3Pesok, Volodymyr1570-8Zweck, Gerhard1580+ -
4Backert, Gerhard1714-7Franke, Dirk16510 - 1
5Pietsch, David1757-6Krumschmidt, Michael16161 - 0
11. Runde, 07.01.2014
TNrTeilnehmerDWZ-TNrTeilnehmerDWZErgebnis
6Krumschmidt, Michael1616-12Wache, Johannes17131 - 0
7Franke, Dirk1651-5Pietsch, David1757remis
8Zweck, Gerhard1580-4Backert, Gerhard17141 - 0
9Vieito, Luis-Maria1880-3Pesok, Volodymyr1570- +
10Krain, Rafael1679-2Kebernik, Ellen1100- +
11Pape, Kurt1845-1Lorek, Peter13981 - 0