Saison 2012/2013

RangMannschaft12345678910MPBP
1Hamelner SV 4 XXX55561848½
2SK Duderstadt3XXX75861649
3 KSK Rochade Göttingen3XXX55471340
4PSV Bad Pyrmont3XXX5551240
5ESV RW Göttingen 2 XXX475938
6WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld11XXX5830
7SK Goslar33334XXX35532
8Alfelder SV 2315XXX429
9SK Bad Harzburg 20433XXX325½
10Bad Salzdetfurth 32133XXX224½

Nr.SpielerDWZR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Gesamt
1Spieker, Hans-Joachim17860,51,01,5
2Vieito. Luis-Maria18800,00,51,01,01,01,04,5
3Pape, Kurt1857+0,50,51,01,00,50,01,04,5
4Wehrmann, Henning18150,51,01,02,5
5Straub, Markus1459+1,00,00,5+0,01,04,5
6Schwekendiek, Friedrich17521,00,01,01,00,01,01,05,0
7Wache, Johannes16910,5 1,01,5
8Scherneck, Peter16830,51,01,00,51,04,0
9Mai, Felicitas1720
10Pesok, Volodymyr15681,01,02,0
11Spieker, Christine16881,00,51,01,03,5
12Wehner, Joachim15700,50,50,01,0
13Lucas, Werner14890,50,51,0
14Albrecht, Heinrich1669
15Helmer, Andreas15300,50,00,5
16Reichelt, Sven1009
17Möller, Jonas1188
18Göing, Felix12471,00,01,00,02,0
19Reichelt, Sven1009
20Helmer, Jan1263
21Reichelt, Ole1297
22Schicksnus, Daniel Leon1093
23Helmecke, Peter1609
24Pye, Raymond1568
25Singer, Gerhard15581,01,0
26Zweck, Gerhard15791,00,01,01,00,00,01,04,0
27Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna17831,01,00,02,0
28Pietsch, David17081,01,0
29Lorek, Peter13811,00,51,5
30Laufs, Uwe12050,00,0
31Hawranke, Armin1166
32Maslicic, Peter1806
33Schulte, Franziska764
34Yevdokymov, Yevgen1554
35Meyer, Lukas
36Pint, Peter1900
37Schulte, Maxilian
38Reichelt, Lena
39Schicksnus, Noemi756
40Kerbernik, Ellen1208
Gesamt5,55,05,55,56,05,55,05,05,5

Mannschaftsführer: Kurt Pape

DatumBegegnungErgebnisZu den Runden
14.10.2012Hamelner SV 4 - ESV RW Göttingen 25,5 - 2,5Rundenübersicht
11.11.2012Hamelner SV 4 - SK Goslar5,0 - 3,0Rundenübersicht
25.11.2012SK Bad Harzburg 2 - Hamelner SV 42,5 - 5,5Rundenübersicht
23.12.2012Hamelner SV 4 - Bad Salzdetfurth 35,5 - 2,5Rundenübersicht
13.01.2013Alfelder SV - Hamelner SV 42,0 - 6,0Rundenübersicht
10.02.2013Hamelner SV 4 -PSV Bad Pymont5,5 - 2,5Rundenübersicht
24.02.2013Hamelner SV 4 - SK Duderstadt5,0 - 3,0Rundenübersicht
14.04.2013KSV Rochade Göttingen - Hamelner SV 43,0 - 5,0Rundenübersicht
28.04.2013WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld - Hamelner SV 42,5 - 5,5Rundenübersicht