Saison 2011/2012

RangMannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Hamelner SV 3xxx4546571648½
2.Osterode-Südharz4xxx67661548
3.SK Goslar3xxx651038
4.SK Bad Harzburg 222xxx58551037½
5.PSV Bad Pyrmont413xxx3461036½
6.ESV RW Göttingen 2205xxx6347935
7.Hamelner SV 432342xxx555934½
8.WSV Clausthal-Z253xxx6632½
9.Turm Vienenburg1243xxx530½
10.SG Holzminden 2½33132xxx019

Nr.SpielerDWZR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Gesamt
1Kaiser, Jonas1951
2Backert, Gerhard18330,50,01,00,50,50,00,00,53,0
3Krüger, Andreas1687+0,00,51,01,00,50,53,5
4Krumschmidt, Michael15930,50,51,01,01,04,0
5Schwekendiek, Friedrich1778+0,5+0,5
6Koch, Yannick15761,01,01,00,51,01,00,56,0
7Mai, Robin14880,50,50,01,01,01,00,51,00,05,5
8Quack, Michael16081,00,50,50,01,01,01,00,50,05,5
9Krain, Rafael1662
10Pape, Kurt1784
11Wehrmann, Henning18521,01,0
12Pesok, Volodymyr16141,01,0
13Ripplinger, Philipp1830
14Mai, Felicitas1735
15Kempin, Ingwald17180,00,01,01,01,03,0
16Scherneck, Peter16981,00,01,01,00,53,5
17Dr. Wlodasch, Günter1720
18Durst, Uwe1852
19Kajl, Adolf1682
20Wehner, Joachim16090,00,0
21Lucas, Werner14890,50,5
22Albrecht, Heinrich16691,01,0
23Helmer, Andreas1429
24Spieker, Christine12880,50,5
25Möller, Jonas1188
26Göing, Felix1280
27Reichelt, Sven----
28Helmer, Jan850
29Reichelt, Ole787
30Schicksnus, Daniel Leon782
31Helmecke, Peter1609
32Pye, Raymond1568
33Singer, Gerhard1563
34Borkenhagen, Bernd1469
35Aberle, Lutz1494
36Wache, Johannes16461,01,02,0
37Lorek, Peter13971,01,0
38Laufs, Uwe1251
39Hawranke, Armin1166
40Maslicic, Peter1806
41Schulte, Franziska----
42Yevdokymov, Yevgen1554
43Meyer, Lukas----
44Pint, Peter1900
45Schulte, Maximilian
46Reichelt, Lena
47Schicksnus, Noemi
48Franke, Dirk16681,01,00,01,01,04,0
Gesamt5,06,04,04,57,07,55,55,04,0

Mannschaftsführer: Gerhard Backert

DatumBegegnungErgebnisZu den Runden
09.10.2011Hamelner SV 4 - Hamelner SV 33,0 - 5,0Rundenübersicht
06.11.2011Hamelner SV 3 - ESV RW Göttingen 26,0 - 2,0Rundenübersicht
20.11.2011Hamelner SV 3 - SV Osterode-Südharz4,0 - 4,0Rundenübersicht
11.12.2011SK Bad Harzburg 2 - Hamelner SV 33,5 - 4,5Rundenübersicht
15.01.2012Hamelner SV 3 - Turm Vienenburg7,0 - 1,0Rundenübersicht
05.02.2012SG Holzminden 2 - Hamelner SV 30,5 - 7,5Rundenübersicht
26.02.2012WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld - Hamelner SV 32,5 - 5,5Rundenübersicht
18.03.2012Hamelner SV 3 - SK Goslar5,0 - 3,0Rundenübersicht
15.04.2012Post SV Bad Pyrmont - Hamelner SV 34,0 - 4,0Rundenübersicht