Saison 2012/2013

RangMannschaft12345678910MPBP
1Hamelner SV 2XXX6,55,554646,5861651,5
2Plesse Bovenden 1,5XXX3,55,55,565,54,55,54,51442
3 SC SW Northeim2,54,5XXX64,545,53,53,551139
4SV GW Parensen32,52XXX05,5545,55932,5
5SK Gronau 42,53,58XXX3,50554835,5
6Bad Salzdetfurth 2 2242,54,5XXX24,56,54832
7Tempo Göttingen 342,52,5386XXX3,54,53737
8SG Holzminden
1,53,54,5433,54,5XXX3,54,5732,5
9Osterode-Südharz SK 02,54,52,531,53,54,5XXX4,5626,5
10Hamelner SV 323,5334453,53,5XXX431,5

Nr.SpielerDWZR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Gesamt
1Kaiser, Gerhard19931+00,501,5
2Göing, Lutz1985+113,0
3Jacobi, Felix-Hagen19350+++10,51+17,5
4Tilin, Leonid19480,50,5+0,510,5015,0
5Brunotte, Peter19671+0,5+0,51117,0
6Barz, Oliver194611+100,50,516,0
7Kaiser, Jonas1913+0,5+13,5
8Krüger, Andreas173811,0
9Krumschmidt, Michael1622+1,0
10Dierks, Volker181300,5+1,5
11Spieker, Hans-Joachim17731010,50,5104,0
12Vieito, Luis-Maria0+1,0
13Wache, Johannes169110,51,5
14Wehrmann, Henning1815-11,0
15Mai, Robin16380,50,5
16Kempin, Ingwald16390,50,5
17Spieker, Christine168810,51,5
18Mai, Felicitas17210,50,5
19Reichelt, Ole14090,00,0
20Rust, Stephan216811,0
21Zweck, Gerhard158311,0
Gesamt6,06,54,08,06,04,05,56,55,0

Mannschaftsführer: Oliver Barz

DatumBegegnungErgebnisZu den Runden
14.10.2012Hamelner SV 3 - Hamelner SV 26,0 - 2,0Rundenübersicht
11.11.2012Hamelner SV 2 - Plesse Bovenden6,5 - 1,5Rundenübersicht
25.11.2012Tempo Göttingen 3 - Hamelner SV 24,0 - 4,0Rundenübersicht
09.12.2012Hamelner SV 2 - Osterode-Südharz8,0 - 0,0Rundenübersicht
13.01.2013Bad Salzdetfurth 2 - Hamelner SV 22,0 - 6,0Rundenübersicht
10.02.2013SK Gronau - Hamelner SV 24,0 - 4,0Rundenübersicht
24.02.2013Hamelner SV 2 - SC SW Northeim5,5 - 2,5Rundenübersicht
14.04.2013Hamelner SV 2 - SG Holzminden6,5 - 1,5Rundenübersicht
28.04.2013SV GW Parensen - Hamelner SV 23,0 - 5,0Rundenübersicht