Saison 2011/2012

RangMannschaft12345678910MPBP
1ESV RW GöttingenXXX251438½
2SVg Salzgitter 26XXX541342
3SK Bad Harzburg3XXX5341137½
4Peiner SVXXX4541038
5Königsspringer Braunschweig34XXX3937
6Hildesheimer SV535XXX446836½
7SV Gifhorn44XXX44834½
8Braunschweig Gliesmarode 24XXX36736
9Hamelner SV 24445XXX6733
10SVg Salzgitter 332422XXX327

Nr.SpielerDWZR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Gesamt
1Kaiser, Gerhard20770,00,5+0,50,5+0,50,02,0
2Barz, Oliver19860,01,00,50,00,50,00,52,5
3Göing, Lutz19641,01,01,00,50,00,03,5
4Jacobi, Felix-Hagen19821,00,00,51,00,00,01,00,00,54,0
5Brunotte, Peter19370,00,01,00,50,50,51,00,54,0
6Tilin, Leonid19390,01,01,00,00,51,03,5
7Spieker, Hans-Joachim18300,00,00,50,00,51,00,00,50,02,5
8Wozny, Michael17541,00,00,50,50,01,01,04,0
9Krumschmidt, Michael1593-
10Kaiser, Jonas19511,00,51,00,02,5
11Wehrmann, Henning18520,00,00,0
12Schwekendiek, Friedrich17780,50,5
13Backert, Gerhard18330,00,0
14Krain, Rafael1662
15Scherneck, Peter16980,50,51,0
16Krüger, Andreas16871,01,0
17Quack, Michael1608
18Pesok, Volodymyr1614
19Franke, Dirk1659
20Koch, Yannick1622
Gesamt3,51,55,06,02,54,04,04,02,5

Mannschaftsführer: Felix-Hagen Jacobi

DatumBegegnungErgebnisZu den Runden
09.10.2011Hamelner SV 2 - SK Bad Harzburg3,5 - 4,5Rundenübersicht
06.11.2011Peiner SV - Hamelner SV 26,5 - 1,5Rundenübersicht
20.11.2011Hamelner SV 2 - SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode 25,0 - 3,0Rundenübersicht
11.12.2011SVg Salzgitter 3 - Hamelner SV 22,0 - 6,0Rundenübersicht
15.01.2012Hamelner SV 2 - ESV RW Göttingen2,5 - 5,5Rundenübersicht
05.02.2012Hildesheimer SV - Hamelner SV 24,0 - 4,0Rundenübersicht
26.02.2012Hamelner SV 2 - SVg Salzgitter 24,0 - 4,0Rundenübersicht
18.03.2012SV Gifhorn - Hamelner SV 24,0 - 4,0Rundenübersicht
15.04.2012Hamelner SV 2 - Königsspringer Braunschweig2,5 - 5,5Rundenübersicht