Saison 2011/2012

RangMannschaft12345678910MPBP
1Nordhorn Blanke XXX3541544
2SK Delmenhorst5XXX6651444½
3PSC Hannover3XXX56361443
4Union Oldenburg3XXX551439
5Hamelner SV22XXX55832½
6SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode½53XXX46732½
7Bremer SG34XXX46633½
8Post SV Uelzen34XXX4432
9Stader SV422XXX4429½
10SvG Salzgitter323244XXX429½

Nr.SpielerDWZR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Gesamt
1Bode, Wilfried23440,50,50,50,00,50,50,51,01,05,0
2Renner, Kai21310,51,00,50,01,00,50,00,00,03,5
3David, Adrian22200,50,01,00,51,01,00,00,54,5
4Rust, Stephan21631,00,50,50,01,00,50,00,00,54,0
5Bauer, Reinhard, Dr.21661,01,00,50,50,53,5
6Schmidt, Dennis21140,00,00,50,50,00,51,02,5
7Belov, Igor20620,50,01,00,00,00,00,00,00,52,0
8van Son, Lutz20451,01,00,01,00,50,00,50,54,5
9Kaiser, Gerhard20770,00,0
10Göing, Lutz19641,00,51,5
11Brunotte, Peter1937
12Barz, Oliver19860,00,00,0
13Jacobi, Felix-Hagen1982
14Kaiser, Jonas1951
15Tilin, Leonid19391,00,51,5
16Spieker, Hans-Joachim1830
17Mai, Robin1488
18Koch, Yannick15750,00,0
Gesamt4,53,55,02,05,03,52,52,04,5

Mannschaftsführer: Lutz van Son

DatumBegegnungErgebnisZu den Runden
02.10.2011Hamelner SV - Stader SV4,5 - 3,5Rundenübersicht
23.10.2011Hamelner SV - SK Union Oldenburg3,5 - 4,5Rundenübersicht
20.11.2011SVg Salzgitter - Hamelner SV3,0 - 5,0Rundenübersicht
11.12.2011Hamelner SV - SK Delmenhorst2,0 - 6,0Rundenübersicht
15.01.2012SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode - Hamelner SV3,0 - 5,0Rundenübersicht
05.02.2012Hamelner SV - Bremer SG3,5 - 4,5Rundenübersicht
26.02.2012SK Nordhorn Blanke - Hamelner SV5,5 - 2,5Rundenübersicht
18.03.2012Hamelner SV - PSC Hannover2,0 - 6,0Rundenübersicht
15.04.2012Post SV Uelzen - Hamelner SV3,5 - 4,5Rundenübersicht