Saison 2016/2017

Tabelle

 Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Hildesheimer SV 2xxx5564371545½
2.SC SW Northeim3xxx546561543½
3.Bad Salzdetfurth3xxx365371039½
4.SK Goslar5xxx3561036½
5.Osterode-Südharz3425xxx64444936
6.SK Gronau22xxx67838½
7.SV GW Parensen42342xxx56633
8.Bad Lauterberg53343xxx4630½
9.SG Holzminden252414xxx629½
10.Hamelner SV 41142xxx527½

Einzelergebnisse und Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ123456789PktSp.%
401Helmer, Jan1804
402FM Dr. Pape, Jörg2099
403Pape, Kurt1817½1+00438
404Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna1748
405Mai, Robin1782
406Krüger, Andreas1676
407Schwekendiek, Friedrich17421++½10463
408Maslicic, Peter1806
409Pietsch, David1823½0½225
410Helmer, Andreas1547½00-01530
411Kempin, Ingwald15880½000½1617
412Scherneck, Peter1621½1½½0+550
413Brügger, Bernhard1665
414Reichelt, Sven1089
415Bleckmann, Florian1806
416Wache, Johannes15690½00000½77
417Zweck, Gerhard1460½1275
418Lorek, Peter15001½275
419Borkenhagen, Bernd138300020
420Mai, Felicitas16590010
421Pye, Raymond1487010½00½002922
422Backert, Gerhard167811½0463
423Pesok, Volodymyr14840½½225
424Quack, Michael16151½000530
425Lucas, Werner1518011250
426Reichelt, Lena1346
427Poschadel, Andreas Gregor1372
428Schulte, Franziska1181
429Laufs, Uwe1213
430Dr. Wlodasch, Günter1672
431Helmecke, Peter1609
432Karamik, Gökhan1478
433Schuster, Klaus1364
434Schicksnus, Daniel Leon1303
435Pardall, Rainer1288
436Lehmann, Georg859
437Zang, Florian788
438Deppe, Jonah Elisas779
439Schulte, Maximilian749
440Lehmann, Lena756
441Schicksnus, Noemi708
442Knote, Zoey
443Ulbricht, Antonia
444Gramse, Marlon
445Haendeler, Wolfgang164511½383
446Dr. Varga, Csaba14780010
447Aberle, Lutz1494
448Martaller, Nikolaj
449Tolksdorf, Christopher
450Hahn, Hartmut½½150
451

Rundenergebnisse

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
130.10.GastOsterode-Südharz4:4
220.11.GastBad Lauterberg6½:1½
304.12.HeimSG Holzminden4½:3½
415.01.HeimSK Goslar3½:4½
505.02.GastHildesheimer SV 21:7
619.02.HeimSK Gronau2½:5½
719.03.HeimBad Salzdetfurth1:7
823.04.GastSV GW Parensen2:6
907.05.GastSC SW Northeim2½:5½