Zum Inhalt überspringen
| Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MP | BP |
1. | Osterode-Südharz | xxx | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | 7½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 43 |
2. | Bad Lauterberg | 3½ | xxx | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 12 | 39½ |
3. | PSV Bad Pyrmont | 4 | 4½ | xxx | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 12 | 38½ |
4. | SK Goslar | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | xxx | 3½ | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 10 | 38½ |
5. | Hamelner SV 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | xxx | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 10 | 36½ |
6. | SK Duderstadt | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | xxx | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 9 | 35½ |
7. | Alfelder SV | ½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | xxx | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 8 | 33½ |
8. | Hildesheimer SV 3 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | xxx | 5 | 5 | 6 | 33½ |
9. | ESV Göttingen 2 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | xxx | 4 | 5 | 32½ |
10. | WSV Clausthal-Z | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | xxx | 5 | 29 |
Nr. | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt | Sp. | % |
401 | Wehrmann, Henning | 1847 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | 100 |
402 | Pape, Kurt | 1831 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | | | + | ½ | | 3 | 5 | 60 |
403 | Pietsch, David | 1772 | | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | 1 | 0 |
404 | Maslicic, Peter | 1806 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
405 | Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna | 1780 | | | | - | | | | | | 0 | 0 | |
406 | Wache, Johannes | 1625 | | | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 2 | 7 | 29 |
407 | Spieker, Christine | 1607 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
408 | Franke, Dirk | 1698 | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | + | 3½ | 6 | 58 |
409 | Backert, Gerhard | 1650 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
410 | Dr. Wlodasch, Günter | 1720 | | 0 | 0 | | | | | | | 0 | 2 | 0 |
411 | Reichelt, Ole | 1520 | | | | | ½ | | | | | ½ | 1 | 50 |
412 | Helmer, Jan | 1485 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
413 | Krumschmidt, Michael | 1690 | | | 0 | | | | | | | 0 | 1 | 0 |
414 | Zweck, Gerhard | 1593 | ½ | | | | | | | | | ½ | 1 | 50 |
415 | Rust, Stephan | 2137 | | 0 | | | | | | | | 0 | 1 | 0 |
416 | Schwekendiek, Friedrich | 1759 | ½ | | | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | | | 3½ | 5 | 70 |
417 | Kempin, Ingwald | 1639 | ½ | | | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | | 2½ | 6 | 42 |
418 | Scherneck, Peter | 1692 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 4 | 9 | 44 |
419 | Mai, Felicitas | 1702 | | | | | | ½ | | | | ½ | 1 | 50 |
420 | Quack, Michael | 1589 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | 100 |
421 | Pye, Raymond | 1560 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 |
422 | Bartsch, Joachim | 1629 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
423 | Helmecke, Peter | 1609 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
424 | Helmer, Andreas | 1384 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
425 | Pesok, Volodymyr | 1580 | | | | | ½ | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 4 | 88 |
426 | Yevdokymov, Yevgen | 1554 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
427 | Wehner, Joachim | 1489 | 1 | | | | 1 | | ½ | 1 | | 3½ | 4 | 88 |
428 | Lorek, Peter | 1422 | | | | | | | | | ½ | ½ | 1 | 50 |
429 | Lucas, Werner | 1456 | | | | | | ½ | | | | ½ | 1 | 50 |
430 | Aberle, Lutz | 1494 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
431 | Göing, Felix | 1320 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
432 | Laufs, Uwe | 1167 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | | | | | 0 | 1½ | 5 | 30 |
433 | Hawranke, Armin | 1166 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
434 | Schicksnus, Daniel Leon | 1097 | | | | | | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 100 |
435 | Kebernik, Ellen | 1140 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
436 | Reichelt, Lena | 1078 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
437 | Schulte, Franziska | 926 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
438 | Reichelt, Sven | 985 | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
439 | Lange, Simon | 878 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
440 | Schicksnus, Noemi | 726 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
441 | Gothier, Florian | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
442 | Zang, Florian | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
443 | Schulte, Maximilian | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
444 | Rabsch, Leon | 778 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
445 | Martel, Felix-Maurice | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
446 | Schaper, Lotta | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
447 | Gerr, Alexander | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
448 | Meyer, Lukas | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Spieltag | Heim/Gast | Gegner | Ergebnis | Zu den Runden |
27.10. | Gast | ESV Göttingen 2 | 4.0 - 4.0 | 1. Runde
|
10.11. | Heim | Bad Lauterberg | 3.5 - 4.5 | 2. Runde |
24.11. | Heim | WSV Clausthal-Z | 4.0 - 4.0 | 3. Runde |
15.12. | Gast | SK Goslar | 4.5 - 3.5 | 4. Runde |
19.01. | Gast | Hildesheimer SV 3 | 5.5 - 2.5 | 5. Runde |
09.02. | Heim | Alfelder SV | 4.5 - 3.5 | 6. Runde |
23.02. | Gast | PSV Bad Pyrmont | 4.5 - 3.5 | 7. Runde |
16.03. | Heim | Osterode-Südharz | 2.5 - 5.5 | 8. Runde |
27.04. | Gast | SK Duderstadt | 3.5 - 4.5 | 9. Runde |